Home > Celebrity > S > Sela Ward > Sela Ward Fan Sites

Sela Ward Fan Sites

Sela Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sela Ann Ward

Birth Date :

July 11, 1956

Birth Place :

Meridian, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Theodora 'Teddy' Reed Margolis Falconer Sorenson in TV series "Sisters" (1991-1996)

The following Sela Ward fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sela-ward/174177
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sela_ward
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/W/ward_sela/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sela Ward Pictures


52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
2011 MOCA Gala: An Artist's Life Manifesto - Arrivals
2011 MOCA Gala: An Artist's Life Manifesto - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
2011 MOCA Gala: An Artist's Life Manifesto - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals