Home > Celebrity > S > Seether > Seether Discography

Seether Discography

Seether

Profile


Famous as :

Hard rock band

Birth Name :

Saron Gas

Birth Date :

2002

Birth Place :

South Africa

Claim to fame :

Single "Broken" (2004) feat. Amy Lee
Isolate and Medicate
Release year : 2014
Label : Bicycle
Genre : Rock
Seether: 2002-2013
Release year : 2013
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Holding on to Strings Better Left to Fray (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Holding On to Strings Better Left to Fray
Release year : 2011
Label : Wind-up
Genre : Rock
Finding Beauty in Negative Spaces [Reissue]
Release year : 2009
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Finding Beauty in Negative Spaces
Release year : 2007
Label : Wind-up
Genre : Rock
One Cold Night
Release year : 2006
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Karma and Effect
Release year : 2005
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Disclaimer II
Release year : 2004
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
Disclaimer
Release year : 2002
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter