Home > Celebrity > S > Secondhand Serenade > Secondhand Serenade Fan Sites

Secondhand Serenade Fan Sites

Secondhand Serenade

Profile


Famous as :

Acoustic rock singer

Birth Name :

John Vesely

Birth Date :

February 05, 1982

Birth Place :

Menlo Park, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fall for You" (2008)

The following Secondhand Serenade fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/secondhand-serenade/287683
Secondhand Serenade - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6333/secondhand-serenade.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter