Home > Celebrity > S > Seasick Steve > Seasick Steve Discography

Seasick Steve Discography

Seasick Steve

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Steven Gene Wold

Birth Date :

1941

Birth Place :

Oakland, California

Claim to fame :

Album "Dog House Music" (2006)
Hubcap Music
Release year : 2013
Label : Third Man Records
Genre : Blues
You Can't Teach an Old Dog New Tricks
Release year : 2011
Label : Pias Uk/Zoom
Genre : Blues
Man from Another Time
Release year : 2010
Label : Rykodisc
Genre : Blues
I Started Out with Nothin and I Still Got Most of It Left
Release year : 2008
Label : Bronzerat
Genre : Blues
Dog House Music
Release year : 2006
Label : Bronzerat
Genre : Blues
Cheap
Release year : 2004
Label : Bronzerat
Genre : Blues
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter