Home > Celebrity > S > Seasick Steve > Seasick Steve Awards

Seasick Steve Awards

Seasick Steve

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Steven Gene Wold

Birth Date :

1941

Birth Place :

Oakland, California

Claim to fame :

Album "Dog House Music" (2006)

Brit Awards


2010

Got nomination for Brit Award
category International Male Solo Artist

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Seasick Steve Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals