Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Paul > Sean Paul Fan Sites

Sean Paul Fan Sites

Sean Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Dancehall reggae singer

Birth Name :

Sean Paul Henriques

Birth Date :

January 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Single "Get Busy" from album "Dutty Rock" (2002)

The following Sean Paul fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sean-paul/197811
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/162_sean_paul.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sean-paul.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sean_paul/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/sean_paul/
Sean Paul - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sean_paul
Sean Paul at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sean_paul
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3469/sean-paul.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Paul Pictures


2009 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
52nd Annual Grammy Awards
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Arrivals
Sean Paul Visits MuchOnDemand July 10 2008
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2011 - Gifting Lounge