Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Paul > Sean Paul Discography

Sean Paul Discography

Sean Paul

Profile


Famous as :

Dancehall reggae singer

Birth Name :

Sean Paul Henriques

Birth Date :

January 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Single "Get Busy" from album "Dutty Rock" (2002)
Full Frequency
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
Tomahawk Technique
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
Imperial Blaze
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
The Trinity
Release year : 2005
Label : Atlantic/WEA
Genre : Reggae
Dutty Rock
Release year : 2002
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Reggae
Stage One
Release year : 2000
Label : VP
Genre : Reggae
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter