Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Kingston > Sean Kingston Wallpaper

Sean Kingston Wallpaper

Sean Kingston

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae fusion singer

Birth Name :

Kisean Jamal Anderson

Birth Date :

February 03, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Beautiful Girls" (2007)
Sean Kingston wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter