Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Kingston > Sean Kingston Profile

Sean Kingston Profile

Sean Kingston

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae fusion singer

Birth Name :

Kisean Jamal Anderson

Birth Date :

February 03, 1990

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Beautiful Girls" (2007)

Sean Kingston Claim to Fame


Famous as

Reggae fusion singer

Popular for

Single "Beautiful Girls" (2007)

Sean Kingston Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kisean Jamal Anderson

Birth Date

February 03, 1990

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Nationality

Jamaican

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Kingston Pictures


2013 BMI RnB Hip-Hop Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
Sean Kingston at Ditch Saturdays
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2nd Annual Summer Concert Series
The 2nd Annual Summer Concert Series
Sean Kingston Hosts End of Summer Bash
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Sean Kingston at Ditch Saturdays