Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Faris > Sean Faris Fan Sites

Sean Faris Fan Sites

Sean Faris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Henry Faris

Birth Date :

March 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Jake Tyler in "Never Back Down" (2008)

The following Sean Faris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sean-faris/190912
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sean_faris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sean-faris.htm
Sean Faris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sean_faris
Sean Faris at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sean_faris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4636/sean-faris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Faris Pictures


Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital
Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital
Yours, Mine and Ours World Premiere - Arrivals
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Stop-Loss" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals