Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Bean > Sean Bean Fan Sites

Sean Bean Fan Sites

Sean Bean

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shaun Mark Bean

Birth Date :

April 17, 1959

Birth Place :

Sheffield, Yorkshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Boromir in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

The following Sean Bean fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sean-bean/174096
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/10_sean_bean.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sean_bean
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sean-bean.htm
Sean Bean - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sean_bean
Sean Bean at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sean_bean
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1243/sean-bean.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Bean Pictures


41st International Emmy Awards
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals