Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Astin > Sean Astin Fan Sites

Sean Astin Fan Sites

Sean Astin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Patrick Astin

Birth Date :

February 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mikey Walsh in "The Goonies" (1985)

The following Sean Astin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sean-astin/174095
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sean_astin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sean-astin.htm
Sean Astin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sean_astin
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1229/sean-astin.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sean Astin Pictures


Premiere of Moms' Night Out
Premiere of Moms' Night Out
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
24 100th episode & 5th season premiere party
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
24 100th episode & 5th season premiere party
Premiere of Moms' Night Out
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere