Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Stapp > Scott Stapp Discography

Scott Stapp Discography

Scott Stapp

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Anthony Scott Flippen

Birth Date :

August 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Orlando, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of band Creed
Proof of Life
Release year : 2013
Label : Wind-Up
Genre : Rock
The Great Divide
Release year : 2005
Label : Wind-up
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter