Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Mechlowicz > Scott Mechlowicz Profile

Scott Mechlowicz Profile

Scott Mechlowicz

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott David Mechlowicz

Birth Date :

January 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Scott Thomas in "Eurotrip" (2004)

Scott Mechlowicz Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Scott Thomas in "Eurotrip" (2004)

Scott Mechlowicz Personal Fact


Birth Name

Scott David Mechlowicz

Birth Date

January 17, 1981

Birth Place

New York, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Plano Senior High School in 1999
  • Attended the University of Texas at Austin
  • Graduated from UCLA in 2003

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scott Mechlowicz Pictures


The Premiere of Waiting For Forever
The Premiere of Waiting For Forever
The Premiere of Waiting For Forever