Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Glenn > Scott Glenn Fan Sites

Scott Glenn Fan Sites

Scott Glenn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Theodore Scott Glenn

Birth Date :

January 26, 1941

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bart Mancuso in "The Hunt for Red October" (1990)

The following Scott Glenn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/scott-glenn/174035
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/scott_glenn
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/G/glenn_scott/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scott Glenn Pictures


The Leftovers New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole"