Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Coffey > Scott Coffey Profile

Scott Coffey Profile

Scott Coffey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Thomas Scott Coffey

Birth Date :

May 01, 1964

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chip in "Shag" (1989)

Scott Coffey Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, director

Popular for

As Chip in "Shag" (1989)

Scott Coffey Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Scott Coffey

Birth Date

May 01, 1964

Birth Place

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Punahou School in Honolulu, Hawaii

Scott Coffey Family


Spouse

Becky Jackson (? - ?)

Relation

Blair Mastbaum (novelist)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter