Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Coffey > Scott Coffey Fan Sites

Scott Coffey Fan Sites

Scott Coffey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Thomas Scott Coffey

Birth Date :

May 01, 1964

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chip in "Shag" (1989)

The following Scott Coffey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/scott-coffey/197358
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/scott_coffey
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter