Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Coffey

Scott Coffey

Scott Coffey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Thomas Scott Coffey

Birth Date :

May 01, 1964

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Spouse :

Becky Jackson (? - ?)

Claim to fame :

As Chip in "Shag" (1989)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter