Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Bakula > Scott Bakula Fan Sites

Scott Bakula Fan Sites

Scott Bakula

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott Stewart Bakula

Birth Date :

October 09, 1954

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sam Beckett in TV series "Quantum Leap" (1989)

The following Scott Bakula fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/scott-bakula/174014
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/scott_bakula
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/scott-bakula.htm
Scott Bakula - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/scott_bakula
Scott Bakula at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/scott_bakula
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/8417/scott-bakula.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scott Bakula Pictures


The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
Variety and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Event Presented by Yoplait Greek
Variety and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Event Presented by Yoplait Greek
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet
HBO's Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Post Award Reception