Home > Celebrity > S > ScHoolBoy Q > ScHoolBoy Q Profile

ScHoolBoy Q Profile

ScHoolBoy Q

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Quincy Matthew Hanley

Birth Date :

October 26, 1986

Birth Place :

Wiesbaden, Germany

Claim to fame :

Single "Collard Greens" (2013)

ScHoolBoy Q Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Collard Greens" (2013)

ScHoolBoy Q Personal Fact


Birth Name

Quincy Matthew Hanley

Birth Date

October 26, 1986

Birth Place

Wiesbaden, Germany

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Crenshaw High School

ScHoolBoy Q Family


Daughter

Joy hanley (b. 2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

ScHoolBoy Q Pictures


ScHoolBoy Q Plays Vicar Street
Wireless Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances
ScHoolBoy Q Plays Vicar Street
ScHoolBoy Q Plays Vicar Street
ScHoolBoy Q Plays Vicar Street
ScHoolBoy Q Plays Vicar Street
ScHoolBoy Q Makes An Appearance at Vanity Nightclub
ScHoolBoy Q Makes An Appearance at Vanity Nightclub
Wireless Festival 2014 - Day 2 - Performances