Home > Celebrity > S > ScHoolBoy Q > ScHoolBoy Q Discography

ScHoolBoy Q Discography

ScHoolBoy Q

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Quincy Matthew Hanley

Birth Date :

October 26, 1986

Birth Place :

Wiesbaden, Germany

Claim to fame :

Single "Collard Greens" (2013)
Oxymoron
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope Records
Genre : Hip-hop
Oxymoron (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Interscope Records
Genre : Hip-hop
Habits & Contradictions
Release year : 2012
Label : Top Dawg Entertainment
Genre : Hip-hop
Setbacks
Release year : 2011
Label : Top Dawg Entertainment
Genre : Hip-hop
Gangsta & Soul
Release year : 2009
Label : G.E.D. Inc
Genre : Hip-hop
ScHoolboy Turned Hustla
Release year : 2008
Label : G.E.D. Inc
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter