Home > Celebrity > S > Scarlett Johansson > Scarlett Johansson Discography

Scarlett Johansson Discography

Scarlett Johansson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Scarlett Ingrid Johansson

Birth Date :

November 22, 1984

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Grace MacLean in "The Horse Whisperer" (1998)
Break Up
Release year : 2009
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Anywhere I Lay My Head
Release year : 2008
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter