Home > Celebrity > S > Scarface > Scarface Profile

Scarface Profile

Scarface

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brad Terrance Jordan

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Mr. Scarface Is Back" (1991)

Scarface Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Mr. Scarface Is Back" (1991)

Scarface Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brad Terrance Jordan

Birth Date

November 09, 1970

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Missouri City Junior High, Missouri City, Texas in 1984, dropped out after 2 years
  • Attended Willowridge High School, Houston, Texas in 1986, dropped out after few months

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scarface Pictures


5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals