Home > Celebrity > S > Scarface > Scarface Filmography

Scarface Filmography

Scarface

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brad Terrance Jordan

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Mr. Scarface Is Back" (1991)
Idiocracy InfoIdiocracy (2006)
stars as Upgrayedd


Survival of the Illest (2004)


Original Gangstas (1996) aka Hot City
stars as Rebel guard at party


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015