Home > Celebrity > S > Scarface > Scarface Discography

Scarface Discography

Scarface

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Brad Terrance Jordan

Birth Date :

November 09, 1970

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Mr. Scarface Is Back" (1991)
Deeply Rooted
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Dopeman Music
Release year : 2010
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Emeritus
Release year : 2008
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
The Best of Scarface
Release year : 2008
Label : Asylum/Rap-A-Lo
Genre : Rap
MADE
Release year : 2007
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
My Homies, Pt. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : Asylum/Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
One Hunid
Release year : 2006
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Face the King
Release year : 2006
Label : 101
Genre : Rap
The Fire
Release year : 2005
Label : Cyclops
Genre : Rap
Balls and My Word
Release year : 2003
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits Chopped Up
Release year : 2003
Label : Print City Records
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits Chopped Up
Release year : 2003
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
The Fix
Release year : 2002
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2002
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
The Last of a Dying Breed
Release year : 2000
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
My Homies
Release year : 1998
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
Untouchable
Release year : 1997
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
The Diary
Release year : 1994
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
The World Is Yours
Release year : 1993
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
Mr. Scarface Is Back
Release year : 1991
Label : Rap-A-Lot
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter