Home > Celebrity > S > Savannah Guthrie > Savannah Guthrie Filmography

Savannah Guthrie Filmography

Savannah Guthrie

Profile


Famous as :

Journalist, attorney

Birth Name :

Savannah Clark Guthrie

Birth Date :

December 27, 1971

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Herself / Co-Anchor /Correspondent in "Today" (2012) (TV)
Today InfoToday (2012) - TV
stars as Herself / Correspondent / Co-Anchor


Meet the Press (2011) - TV
stars as Herself / Moderator / Chief Legal Correspondent


NBC Nightly News (2007) - TV
stars as Herself / White House Correspondent / Co-Anchor


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Kristin Chenoweth
Kristin Chenoweth Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 24, 2015