Home > Celebrity > S > Savage > Savage Profile

Savage Profile

Savage

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Demetrius Savelio

Birth Date :

June 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Swing" (Remix) (2008)

Savage Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Swing" (Remix) (2008)

Savage Personal Fact


Birth Name

Demetrius Savelio

Birth Date

June 28, 1981

Birth Place

New Zealand

Nationality

New Zealander

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Savage Pictures


65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals