Home > Celebrity > S > Savage > Savage Fan Sites

Savage Fan Sites

Savage

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Demetrius Savelio

Birth Date :

June 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Swing" (Remix) (2008)

The following Savage fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/savage/269122
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Savage Pictures


65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals