Home > Celebrity > S > Savage > Savage Discography

Savage Discography

Savage

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Demetrius Savelio

Birth Date :

June 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Swing" (Remix) (2008)
Savage Island
Release year : 2008
Label : Republic
Genre : Rap
Moonshine
Release year : 2005
Label : Dawn Raid
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter