Home > Celebrity > S > Savage

Savage

Savage

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Demetrius Savelio

Birth Date :

June 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New Zealand

Claim to fame :

Single "Swing" (Remix) (2008)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter