Home > Celebrity > S > Sasha Pieterse > Sasha Pieterse Fan Sites

Sasha Pieterse Fan Sites

Sasha Pieterse

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Date :

February 17, 1996

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Claim to fame :

As Alison DiLaurentis in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

The following Sasha Pieterse fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sasha-pieterse/190896
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sasha_pieterse
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sasha Pieterse Pictures


2011 Do Something Awards - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
"Bandslam" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards