Home > Celebrity > S > Sasha Grey > Sasha Grey Profile

Sasha Grey Profile

Sasha Grey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marina Ann Hantzis

Birth Date :

March 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in "The Girlfriend Experience" (2009)

Sasha Grey Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chelsea in "The Girlfriend Experience" (2009)

Sasha Grey Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marina Ann Hantzis

Birth Date

March 14, 1988

Birth Place

Sacramento, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Sasha Grey Family


Relation

Ian Cinnamon (photographer, engaged Jan-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sasha Grey Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's 'Teenage Paparazzo' - Arrivals
The 2010 AVN Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals