Home > Celebrity > S > Sasha Grey > Sasha Grey Fan Sites

Sasha Grey Fan Sites

Sasha Grey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marina Ann Hantzis

Birth Date :

March 14, 1988

Birth Place :

Sacramento, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in "The Girlfriend Experience" (2009)

The following Sasha Grey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sasha-grey/297503
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sasha_grey
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sasha Grey Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's 'Teenage Paparazzo' - Arrivals
The 2010 AVN Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals