Home > Celebrity > S > Sasha Alexander > Sasha Alexander Fan Sites

Sasha Alexander Fan Sites

Sasha Alexander

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Suzana Drobnjakovic

Birth Date :

May 17, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Agent Caitlin 'Kate' Todd in CBS' TV series "NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service" (2003-2005)

The following Sasha Alexander fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sasha-alexander/173954
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sasha_alexander_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sasha Alexander Pictures


2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals
20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Nominations Announcement
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals