Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Wayne Callies > Sarah Wayne Callies Fan Sites

Sarah Wayne Callies Fan Sites

Sarah Wayne Callies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Anne Callies

Birth Date :

June 01, 1977

Birth Place :

La Grange, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sara Tancredi in TV series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

The following Sarah Wayne Callies fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-wayne-callies/190892
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_wayne_callies
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Wayne Callies Pictures


26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
2010 MIPCOM - The Walking Dead - Photocall
The Walking Dead Paley Festival 2011 Screening - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
2010 MIPCOM - 'The Walking Dead' - Photocall
NBC Universal's 68th Annual Golden Globes After Party
NBC Universal's 68th Annual Golden Globes After Party
Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014
Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014