Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Silverman > Sarah Silverman Fan Sites

Sarah Silverman Fan Sites

Sarah Silverman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian, writer

Birth Name :

Sarah Kate Silverman

Birth Date :

December 01, 1970

Birth Place :

Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Silverman in TV series "The Sarah Silverman Program." (2007-2008)

The following Sarah Silverman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-silverman/173926
Sarah Silverman @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/sarah-silverman/371.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_silverman
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Silverman Pictures


2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals

SARAH SILVERMAN VIDEO