Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Ramos > Sarah Ramos Fan Sites

Sarah Ramos Fan Sites

Sarah Ramos

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Emily Ramos

Birth Date :

May 21, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Patty Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

The following Sarah Ramos fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-ramos/190890
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_ramos
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Ramos Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 2010
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List