Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Paulson > Sarah Paulson Fan Sites

Sarah Paulson Fan Sites

Sarah Paulson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Catharine Paulson

Birth Date :

December 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Harriet Hayes in TV series "Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip" (2006-2007)

The following Sarah Paulson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-paulson/173919
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_paulson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Paulson Pictures


21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Opening Night of Broadway's The Last Ship - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Freak Show
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
Museum of The Moving Image Honors Julianne Moore - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 Make-Up Artists and Hair Stylists Guild Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Museum of The Moving Image Honors Julianne Moore - Red Carpet Arrivals