Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah McLachlan > Sarah McLachlan Fan Sites

Sarah McLachlan Fan Sites

Sarah McLachlan

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, singer and songwriter

Birth Name :

Sarah Ann McLachlan

Birth Date :

January 28, 1968

Birth Place :

Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "Fumbling Towards Ecstasy" (1993)

The following Sarah McLachlan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-mclachlan/197049
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/16_sarah_mclachlan.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_mclachlan
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sarah-mclachlan.htm
Sarah McLachlan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sarah_mclachlan
Sarah Mclachlan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sarah_mclachlan
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/326/sarah-mclachlan.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah McLachlan Pictures


Juno Gala Dinner and Awards
Mercedes-Benz Fall 2006 L.A. Fashion Week at Smashbox Studios - Day 4 - Arrivals
Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals
2011 JUNO Awards - Arrivals
The 2009 Juno Awards Red Carpet Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Press Room
Mercedes-Benz Fall 2006 L.A. Fashion Week at Smashbox Studios - Day 4 - Arrivals
2012 JUNO Awards - Press Room
Cyndi Lauper and Friends: Home for The Holiday's Concert - Arrivals