Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Lancaster > Sarah Lancaster Filmography

Sarah Lancaster Filmography

Sarah Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Beth Lancaster

Birth Date :

February 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Meyers in TV series "Saved by the Bell: The New Class" (1993-1996)
The Judge InfoThe Judge (2014)
stars as Lisa


Love Finds You in Sugarcreek (2014) - TM
stars as Rachel Troyler


Witches of East End InfoWitches of East End (2014) - TV
stars as Raven Moreau


Along Came a Nanny (2014) - TM
stars as Jessie White


Looking for Mr. Right (2014) - TM
stars as Annie


The Preacher's Mistress (2013) - TM
stars as Gwen


Fir Crazy (2013) - TM
stars as Elise


The Good Doctor InfoThe Good Doctor (2011)
stars as Christine


Straight White Male (2011) - TM
stars as Holly


Chuck InfoChuck (2007) - TV
stars as Ellie Bartowski


Smother InfoSmother (2007)
stars as Holly


What About Brian (2006) - TV
stars as Marjorie Seaver


Living with the Enemy (2005) - TM
stars as Allison Conner Lauder


Dr. Vegas (2004) - TV
stars as Veronica Harold


Everwood (2003) aka Our New Life in Everwood
stars as Madison Kellner


Scrubs InfoScrubs (2002) - TV
stars as Lisa the Gift Shop Girl


Half & Half (2002) - TV
stars as Merce


Catch Me If You Can (2002)
stars as Riverbend Woman


Boston Public (2002) - TV
stars as Chrissy Fields


Rocket's Red Glare (2000) - TM
stars as Carol


Teacher's Pet (2000) aka Teacher's Pet
stars as Tracy Carley


Cruel Intentions 2 (2000) - VI aka Manchester Prep
stars as Millicent Davies


Undressed (1999) - TV aka MTV's Undressed
stars as Liz


Michael Landon, the Father I Knew (1999) - TM aka A Father's Son
stars as Leslie Landon


Lovers Lane (1999) aka I'm Still Waiting for You
stars as Chloe Grefe


Sorority (1999)
stars as Skylar Sinclair


Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) - TV
stars as Rachel Meyers


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015