Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Lancaster > Sarah Lancaster Fan Sites

Sarah Lancaster Fan Sites

Sarah Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Beth Lancaster

Birth Date :

February 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Meyers in TV series "Saved by the Bell: The New Class" (1993-1996)

The following Sarah Lancaster fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-lancaster/190888
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_lancaster
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Lancaster Pictures


2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
Sarah Lancaster Visiting Gifting Services Showroom
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
NBC's "Chuck" Season 2 Launch Party - Arrivals
'Eva' by Eva Longoria Fragrance Launch Party
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
NBC's "Chuck" Season 2 Launch Party - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3