Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Hyland > Sarah Hyland Profile

Sarah Hyland Profile

Sarah Hyland

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Jane Hyland

Birth Date :

November 24, 1990

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haley Dunphy in ABC's "Modern Family" (2009)

Sarah Hyland Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Haley Dunphy in ABC's "Modern Family" (2009)

Sarah Hyland Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sarah Jane Hyland

Birth Date

November 24, 1990

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Sarah Hyland Family


Father

Edward James Hyland

Brother

Ian Hyland (actor, b. 01-Feb-95)

Relation

Matt Prokop (actor, 2009 - 2014), Dominic Sherwood

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Hyland Pictures


The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Modern Family
Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards
Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Modern Family
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Modern Family