Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Hyland > Sarah Hyland Fan Sites

Sarah Hyland Fan Sites

Sarah Hyland

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Jane Hyland

Birth Date :

November 24, 1990

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haley Dunphy in ABC's "Modern Family" (2009)

The following Sarah Hyland fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-hyland/173901
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_hyland
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Hyland Pictures


Los Angeles Fan Screening of The DUFF - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Cinderella - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Cinderella - Arrivals
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Modern Family
The Paley Center for Media's 32nd Annual PALEYFEST LA - Modern Family
Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards
Casting Society of America's 30th Annual Artios Awards