Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Clarke > Sarah Clarke Fan Sites

Sarah Clarke Fan Sites

Sarah Clarke

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Lively Clarke

Birth Date :

February 16, 1972

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nina Myers in TV series "24" (2001-2004)

The following Sarah Clarke fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-clarke/217605
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_clarke
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Clarke Pictures


Cosmopolitan Fun, Fearless, Female Awards
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
8th Annual Awards Season Diamond Fashion Show Preview Hosted by The DIC and InStyle
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
Canadian Premiere The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I - Arrivals
Champagne Launch of BritWeek 2009
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II