Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Chalke > Sarah Chalke Fan Sites

Sarah Chalke Fan Sites

Sarah Chalke

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Louise Christine Chalke

Birth Date :

August 27, 1976

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Elliot Reid in TV series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

The following Sarah Chalke fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-chalke/173889
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_chalke
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Chalke Pictures


Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour
Women In Film 2009 Crystal + Lucy Awards - Arrivals
The Saban Free Clinic Gala - Arrivals
9th Annual Alfred Mann Foundation Innovation and Inspiration Gala - Arrivals
Premiere of Man on a Ledge
The Saban Free Clinic Gala - Arrivals
The Saban Free Clinic Gala - Arrivals
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour