Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Brown > Sarah Brown Profile

Sarah Brown Profile

Sarah Brown

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Joy Brown

Birth Date :

February 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Eureka, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carly Corinthos/ Claudia Zacchara in Daytime series "General Hospital" (1996-2009)

Sarah Brown Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Carly Corinthos/ Claudia Zacchara in Daytime series "General Hospital" (1996-2009)

Sarah Brown Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sarah Joy Brown

Birth Date

February 18, 1975

Birth Place

Eureka, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Santa Monica College in Los Angeles
  • Attended Los Angeles County High School for the Performing Arts

Sarah Brown Family


Father

David

Mother

Pamela Brown

Relation

Shuki Levy (composer)

Daughter

Jordan Alexandra Judith (b. 20-Jul-98)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Brown Pictures


"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals
"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals