Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Rue > Sara Rue Fan Sites

Sara Rue Fan Sites

Sara Rue

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Schlackman

Birth Date :

January 26, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carmen Ferrara in TV series "Popular" (1999-2001)

The following Sara Rue fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sara-rue/173872
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sara_rue
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Rue Pictures


The 2nd Annual 'Ante Up For Africa' Poker Tournament
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party
The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street
Los Angeles Premiere of 21 Jump Street - Arrivals
Los Angeles Confidential Magazine's Fall Fashion Issue Celebration
Good Housekeeping's 'Shine On' - Arrivals
2012 TCA Summer Press Tour - Disney ABC Television Group Party