Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Paxton > Sara Paxton Fan Sites

Sara Paxton Fan Sites

Sara Paxton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date :

April 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Claim to fame :

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)

The following Sara Paxton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sara-paxton/190884
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_300/336_sara_paxton.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sara_paxton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sara-paxton.htm
Sara Paxton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sara_paxton
Sara Paxton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sara_paxton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3455/sara-paxton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Paxton Pictures


Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere
"Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Eight Below World Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Joneses'