Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Foster > Sara Foster Fan Sites

Sara Foster Fan Sites

Sara Foster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Michael Foster

Birth Date :

February 05, 1981

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Jen Clark in "90210" (2009-2012) (TV)

The following Sara Foster fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sara-foster/173862
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sara_foster
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sara-foster.htm
Sara Foster - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sara_foster
Sara Foster at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sara_foster
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4620/sara-foster.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Foster Pictures


Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour
The Big Bounce Movie Premiere
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries Summer Press Tour