Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Evans > Sara Evans Fan Sites

Sara Evans Fan Sites

Sara Evans

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Sara Lynn Evans

Birth Date :

February 05, 1971

Birth Place :

New Franklin, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Born to Fly" (2000)

The following Sara Evans fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sara-evans/197044
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/110_sara_evans.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sara_evans
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sara-evans.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sara_evans/index.html
Sara Evans - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sara_evans
Sara Evans at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sara_evans
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3454/sara-evans.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Evans Pictures


Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 CMT Music Awards
Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert
Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert
2013 American Country Awards - Arrivals
Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert
Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert
Sara Evans Performs at The 99.9 Kiss Country Undercover Concert